Ausschreibung - Turnierbericht

CHB Nationales Springturnier Kat. I Coupe de Luxembourg
29. und 30. Mrz 2003
in Beaufort
01/ Stilspringen Kl.0 26 Starter LK 5+6
1. Toini Glesener (SHR) mit Nianna 7.4 ;  
2. Liz Schirtz (TL) mit Mirca 7.3 ;  
3. Ronny Rollinger (CRL) mit Lambada 7.2 ;  
4. June Pastoret (LAC) mit Cornetta 7.1 ;  
4. Christiane Roeder (CRL) mit Foxtrott 7.1 ;  
6. Nora Pastoret (LAC) mit Fjurdy 7.0 ;  
6. Laura Back (LAC) mit Pamara 7.0    
02/ Zwei-Phasen-Springen Kl.A 25 Starter LK 4+5
1. Sandy Winandy (CRL) mit Joy 0.00 / 20.90
2. Nico Leyder (CHN) mit Gysmo 0.00 / 22.60
3. Simone Schmitt (LAC) mit Kadette 0.00 / 23.10
4. Pierre Lefbvre (LAC) mit Diamond Silliot 0.00 / 25.70
5. Martine Weber (CHB) mit Lamentoe 0.00 / 26.60
6. Cheryl Rollinger (CRL) mit Crazy 0.00 / 28.00
7. Jil Lanners (LAC) mit Mart 4.00 / 22.60
8. Claudia Kraus (LAC) mit Cascade Celest 4.00 / 25.50
03/ Zwei-Phasen-Springen Kl.A 17 Starter LK 4-6
1. Claudia Kraus (LAC) mit Rebel 0.00 / 30.64
2. Claudia Kraus (LAC) mit Cascade Celest 0.00 / 32.98
3. Sandy Winandy (CRL) mit Joy 0.00 / 33.01
4. Simone Schmitt (LAC) mit Kadette 0.00 / 33.24
5. Kim Wilwert (LAC) mit Limerick 0.00 / 38.89
6. Lynn Ansay (LAC) mit Opium 0.00 / 41.12
7. Laura Back (LAC) mit Pamara 3.00 / 38.61
8. Nico Leyder (CHN) mit Anton 3.25 / 45.02
04/ Stilspringen Kl.L 27 Starter LK 3-4
1. Marc Schartz (EL) mit Carisco 8.2 ;  
2. Alan Kelly (GER) mit Alm Star 8.0 ;  
3. Marc Schartz (EL) mit Lenzing 7.9 ;  
4. Alan Kelly (GER) mit Selias 7.8 ;  
5. Patricia Ries (CHB) mit Patrizia-W 7.7 ;  
6. Ken Gruber (LAC) mit Battle-Creck 7.6 ;  
7. Peter Grevenstein (SHR) mit Lapira 7.5 ;  
8. Carlo Rollinger (CRL) mit Granid 7.4 ;  
8. Cheryl Rollinger (CRL) mit Crazy 7.4 ;  
10. Camille Scholtus (CHB) mit Georgia 7.3    
05/ Zwei-Phasen-Springen Kl.L 25 Starter LK 4
1. Nathalie Mangen   mit Bonito 0.00 / 29.93
2. Patricia Ries (CHB) mit Patrizia-W 0.00 / 30.25
3. Nathalie Mangen   mit Latano 0.00 / 30.62
4. Peter Grevenstein (SHR) mit Celena 0.00 / 33.11
5. Roger Leyder (CHN) mit Kira Esprit 0.00 / 35.55
6. Annick Von Roesgen (CHN) mit My Boy 0.00 / 36.27
7. Ren Brandenburger (CIL) mit Woronin 0.00 / 42.20
8. Ren Brandenburger (CIL) mit Gumana 4.00 / 36.57
06/ Springen Kl.MB 46 Starter LK 1-3
1. Diane Schreiber (SHR) mit Sirius 0.00 / 43.59
2. Armin Scherrmann (GER) mit Elista 0.00 / 44.22
3. Sarah Ptr (CHB) mit Lipton du Cheri Vivier 0.00 / 44.95
4. Ken Gruber (LAC) mit Battle-Creck 0.00 / 45.44
5. Angie Lefbvre (LAC) mit Sulivan 0.00 / 45.62
6. Eric Lanners (CHN) mit Jikki 0.00 / 46.56
7. Frank Schiff (EL) mit Rexana 0.00 / 47.95
8. Patricia Ries (CHB) mit Patrizia-W 0.00 / 49.02
9. Frank Schiff (EL) mit Santina 0.00 / 49.64
10. Jrg Peters (GER) mit Crash 0.00 / 49.98
11. Jrg Ruppert (GER) mit Atreju 0.00 / 50.96
12. Diane Schreiber (SHR) mit Mowgli 0.00 / 51.45
13. Cameron Hanley   mit Olga 0.00 / 53.41
14. Jrg Peters (GER) mit Bizzy Lizzy 0.00 / 53.69
15. Cameron Hanley   mit Utah 0.00 / 55.25
07/ Punktespringen Kl.MB 14 Starter LK 3-4
1. Ken Gruber (LAC) mit Battle-Creck 38 / 42.43
2. Carlo Rollinger (CRL) mit Cadilac 38 / 46.60
3. Ren Brandenburger (CIL) mit Woronin 36.50 / 51.29
4. Marina Leisen (GER) mit Ludo de l'Auine 34 / 43.33
5. Roger Leyder (CHN) mit Fiorucci 34 / 47.76
6. Alan Kelly (GER) mit Alm Star 32 / 49.10
7. Marc Schartz (EL) mit Lenzing 30.25 / 64.06
8. Kevin Arellano (LAC) mit Kenzo 30 / 56.76
9. Camille Scholtus (CHB) mit Georgia 29 / 48.27
08/ Punktespringen Kl.MB 13 Starter LK 1-2
1. Marc Schartz (EL) mit Carolina 38 / 43.88
2. Diane Schreiber (SHR) mit Pretty Women 38 / 50.03
3. Sven Bischoff (GER) mit Pepina 38 / 50.63
4. Melanie Bischoff (GER) mit Power Girl 38 / 52.76
5. Hans-Gnter Klein (GER) mit Cantio 37 / 59.31
6. Angie Lefbvre (LAC) mit Sulivan 36 / 49.08
7. Diane Schreiber (SHR) mit Mowgli 32 / 49.00
8. Jrg Ruppert (GER) mit Alegro 25.50 / 68.55
09/ Springen Kl. MA 33 Starter LK 1-3
1. Elmar Vinkelau (GER) mit Corleone 0.00 / 67.40
2. Diane Schreiber (SHR) mit Mowgli 0.00 / 70.07
3. Jrg Ruppert (GER) mit Atreju 0.50 / 72.36
4. Cameron Hanley   mit Olga 0.75 / 73.34
5. Jrg Peters (GER) mit Lacota 1.50 / 75.75
6. Ralf Runge (GER) mit Ideaal 1.50 / 76.33
7. Hans-Gnter Klein (GER) mit Claudino 4.00 / 63.68
8. Sarah Ptr (CHB) mit Lipton du Cheri Vivier 4.00 / 63.99
9. Sarah Ptr (CHB) mit Lorenzo de la Roche 4.00 / 64.59
10. Eric Lanners (CHN) mit Jikki 4.00 / 65.27
11. Diane Schreiber (SHR) mit Sirius 4.00 / 68.09
12. Ralf Runge (GER) mit Lucky's Samanta 4.00 / 69.23
10/ Springen Kl.S* mit 1 Stechen 20 Starter LK 1-3
1. Marcel Ewen (SHR) mit William 0.00 / 34.62*
2. Eric Lanners (CHN) mit Jikki 0.00 / 35.37*
3. Hans-Gnter Klein (GER) mit Claudino 0.00 / 35.90*
4. Diane Schreiber (SHR) mit Sirius 4.00 / 33.27*
5. Jrg Peters (GER) mit Jamiro 8.00 / 34.71*
6. Jrg Peters (GER) mit Bizzy Lizzy 0.00 / 70.81
7. Elmar Vinkelau (GER) mit Corleone 0.00 / 72.26
8. Jrg Peters (GER) mit Lacota 0.00 / 72.28